Wye not Tri Entry List

Entries as at 4pm Thursday 25 September.

Entries on the day welcome – Registration between 7am – 7.45am.

Title Forename Surname Gender Event
Mrs Shona Abbott Female Novice Event
Mrs Sarah Bartlett Female Novice Event
Mrs anouska BEAUMONT Female Novice Event
Miss Jude Bevan Female Novice Event
Ms Catherine Bouchard Female Novice Event
Miss Emma Campbell Female Novice Event
Mrs Susannah Carr Female Novice Event
Mrs Natalie Cartlidge Female Novice Event
Miss Amy Chorley Female Novice Event
Miss Bethan Connolly Female Novice Event
Dr Katherine Crowder Female Novice Event
Mrs Zara Cumpstone Female Novice Event
Mr rhys davies Male Novice Event
Mr gareth davies Male Novice Event
Mr Matt Docherty Male Novice Event
Miss Amelia Edmonds Female Novice Event
Mr Gary Edwards Male Novice Event
Ms ELIZABETH FRANCIS Female Novice Event
Miss Louise Grande Female Novice Event
Mrs Jacquelyn Harding Female Novice Event
Miss Olivia Hayward Female Novice Event
Ms Sue Williams Female Novice Event
Mr Jonathan James Male Novice Event
Mrs Mary James Female Novice Event
Miss Lucy Jenkins Female Novice Event
Mr Wayne Jepson Male Novice Event
Mrs Kirsteen Jones Female Novice Event
Mr Alun Jones Male Novice Event
Mr Dan kenney Male Novice Event
Mrs Debbie Letts Female Novice Event
Mrs Jane Lewis Female Novice Event
Mr Samuel Longville Male Novice Event
Mr David McCallum Male Novice Event
Mr Daniel Molcher Male Novice Event
Mr Christopher Morgan Male Novice Event
Mr peter Mumford Male Novice Event
Miss Ellie Mumford Female Novice Event
Mr Gary Parker Male Novice Event
Miss Elinor Phillips Female Novice Event
Mrs Aimee Priest Female Novice Event
Mr Kevin Quigley Male Novice Event
Mr Richard Ray Male Novice Event
Mr Nigel Ridout Male Novice Event
Ms katrina smith Female Novice Event
Mr Laurence Waite Male Novice Event
Mr liam waite Male Novice Event
Professor richard wakeman Male Novice Event
Mrs Sara Wall Female Novice Event
Miss Sheryn White Female Novice Event
Miss Alice Whittington Female Novice Event
Mr Julian Williams Male Novice Event
Mr Bradley Williams Male Novice Event
Ms Maddy Young Female Novice Event
Mr Matthew Armstrong Male Sprint Event
Ms samantha ashton Female Sprint Event
Mrs Victoria Baker Female Sprint Event
Mr Richard Barningham Male Sprint Event
Mr chris barrett Male Sprint Event
Mrs Emily Carless Female Sprint Event
Mr Daniel Carr Male Sprint Event
Mr Simon Cartlidge Male Sprint Event
Ms Kaz Ceeney Female Sprint Event
Mr Paul Colwell Male Sprint Event
Mr John Cregg Male Sprint Event
Mr John Cregg Male Sprint Event
Mr David Cumpstone Male Sprint Event
Mr Antony Dale Male Sprint Event
Mr David Davies Male Sprint Event
Mr Martin Davies Male Sprint Event
Mr Andrew Dell Male Sprint Event
Dr Des Devlin Male Sprint Event
Mr Daniel Fairbank Male Sprint Event
Mr James Fisher Male Sprint Event
Mrs Sarah Flynn Female Sprint Event
Mr shane griffiths Male Sprint Event
Mr Oliver Harris Male Sprint Event
Miss Catrin Houston Female Sprint Event
Mr Robert Huish Male Sprint Event
Mrs Sarah Jenkiins Female Sprint Event
Mr Nick Jenkins Male Sprint Event
Mr Mostyn Jones Male Sprint Event
Mr Joe Lavender Male Sprint Event
Mr Andy Lee Male Sprint Event
Mr Keith Leslie Male Sprint Event
Mr william barrie lewis Male Sprint Event
Mrs natasha lewis Female Sprint Event
Mr nathan lewis Male Sprint Event
Mrs Jane Lewis Male Sprint Event
Mr Thomas Lloyd Male Sprint Event
Mr Jon Marsh Male Sprint Event
Mr Michael Maunder Male Sprint Event
Mr Philip Ord Male Sprint Event
Mr Rhodri Owen Male Sprint Event
Mr Gethin Parham Male Sprint Event
Miss Micaela Philippo Female Sprint Event
Mr Richard Pitt Male Sprint Event
Mr Christopher Potts Male Sprint Event
Mrs Solitaire Pritchard Female Sprint Event
Mr Martyn Richards Male Sprint Event
Mr christopher Saunders Male Sprint Event
Mr Benjamin Smith Male Sprint Event
Mr Richard Stacey Male Sprint Event
Mrs Damita Stathakis Female Sprint Event
Mr Andrew Stevens Male Sprint Event
Mr Nick Sutton Male Sprint Event
Mr Sam Sutton Male Sprint Event
Mr Ian Telfer Male Sprint Event
Dr andrew thomas Male Sprint Event
Mr Marcus Vine Male Sprint Event
Mr Ricci Watts Male Sprint Event
Mr Mervyn Weightman-Bent Male Sprint Event
Mr Ashley Weller Male Sprint Event
Mr Nick Whitehead Male Sprint Event